Current Entrants in 2nd EPS Intl Digital Salon 2023
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City
Dimo Hristev 24 Bulgaria Plovdiv
Biagio Salerno 24 Italy Palermo
Jay Hallsworth 24 England Gloucester
Alexander Berndt 24 Scotland Edinburgh
Jens Jakobsson 24 Denmark Tollose
Yiu Wah Wong 24 Hong Kong Pokfulam
Annmarie Finn 24 Australia Bannockburn
Dante Parisi 24 South Africa Cape Town
Elizabeth Riley 24 Australia Chapel Hill
Martin Riley 24 Australia Chapel Hill
Claude Simon 24 Belgium LIEGE
Chau Kei Checky Lam 24 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Alexandra McOrist 24 Scotland Edinburgh
Susan Carter 24 Wales Monmouth
Markham Mail 24 New Zealand New Plymouth
ALEKSANDR SINELNIKOV 24 Ukraine ODESSA
David Ferguson 24 Scotland EDINBURGH
Jutta Clough 24 Australia Molendinar
Nigel Byrom 24 Guernsey Vale
Suzanne Wacker 24 Australia Kenmore
Kathleen Brand 24 Australia Tralee
Kenny McLean 24 Scotland Falkirk
JYOTI PRAKASH SAHANI 24 India SAMBALPUR
Vicki Johnson 24 Australia Woodstock
Lenore Hansen 24 Australia Mount Pleasant
WING YIN Ho 24 Hong Kong HONG KONG SAR
Peter Paterson 20 Scotland Alloa
Dagmar Petersohn 22 Germany Essen
George Robertson 20 Scotland Glasgow
Ruediger Schulz 20 Germany Zittau
Bruce Harley 20 Scotland Broxburn
Nerissa Byrne 20 Australia Craigieburn
Dirk Olaf Leimann 24 Germany Moers
Bob Chiu 20 USA WALNUT
MIN CHEOL KIM 24 South Korea DAEJEON, KOREA
Vicki Moritz 20 Australia Mt Waverley
Luca Lavezzo 20 Italy Pollenza
FLORENTINO MOLERO GUTIERREZ 20 Spain CORDOBA
Jim Stevenson 20 Scotland Kilmarnock
Romina Micucci 24 Italy Morrovalle
Steven Parrish 20 England Doncaster
Alan Boyd 21 Australia Beaconsfield
Carole Wetherley 20 England Lancaster
Gottfried Catania 20 Malta Siggiewi
Peter Maguire 20 England Newcastle upon Tyne
Anjun Xie 20 China Chengdu
ALAIN MORATA 20 France ARBERATS SILLEGUE
Michael Lewy 20 Australia Copacabana
Andreas L Andreou 20 Cyprus STROVOLOS
Janice Amato 20 Australia Forster
Karlene Jacobsen 24 Australia Burdell
Janette Hill 20 England Hereford
Bob Scott 20 New Zealand Auckland
Lillian Roberts 20 USA Palm Desert
Sue OConnell 20 England Bristol
hagwoo nam 20 South Korea Jeonju
TONI BARBANY BOSCH 16 Spain RIELLS DEL FAI
Morag Forbes 16 Scotland Braco
Pamela Jones 20 England Granville Road
Anthony Douglas Spratt 20 Australia Noraville
Krishnan Subramanian 20 India NAVI MUMBAI
Chris Seen 20 Australia SUNNYBANK
Gang Wu 20 China Chengdu
Punyabrata Barma 20 India East Udayarajur Madhyamgram
David Woodcock 20 Australia Neerim East
Michele Campbell 16 Scotland Dundonald
Margaret Salisbury 20 Wales Prestatyn
Keith Thorburn 16 Scotland Kinlochleven
Michael Egan 20 Australia Tumbarumba
Sally Anderson 18 Scotland Edinburgh
Zhonghai Wan 20 China Chengdu
Jan Hammerstad 20 Denmark Holte
Alex McNaughton 17 Scotland Beith
Diane Foley 20 Australia Kalkie
H W Chan 16 Hong Kong Hong Kong SAR
Elisa Best 16 Wales Monmouth
Christopher Gledhill 20 England Worthing
Roy Smith 16 Scotland Ayr
Ruth Hayton 16 Scotland Ardrossan
Jennie Stock 16 Australia Bridgetown
Kuo Hsiung Lin 20 Taiwan Huwei Township, Yunlin County
Lorna Hayton 16 Scotland Ardrossan
Sherman Cheang 16 Macau Macau/China
Wanda Mackie 16 Scotland Kirkcaldy
Robyn Wright 17 Australia Warragul
Eddie Cocozza 16 Scotland Hamilton
Elaine Martin 19 Scotland EDINBURGH
Bruce McDonald 16 Australia Mount Gravatt East
Karen Springstub 16 Australia Gymea
Sue White 16 England BARTON, RICHMOND
Elisabeth Fidler 17 Australia Cooranbong
Glenys Steegh 16 New Zealand West Coast
Jasmin SULJANOVIC 16 Slovenia Begunje na Gorenjskem
Leanne Alessi 16 Australia INGLEBURN
Meiru LIN 16 Taiwan NEW TAIPEI CITY
Andrew Raguse 16 Australia Highfields
Md Rezwanul Alam 16 Bangladesh Chittagong
Debbie Sutton 16 Australia LARGS
Tim Gilbert 16 England PRESTON
Oliver Desforges 16 Scotland Kilbarchan
Paul Stanley 16 Ireland Dublin
Zhenglong Li 16 China Chengdu
Helen Hanafin 16 Ireland DUBLIN 13
EDINA EVA MORVAY SZABO 16 Romania ORADEA
Mike Taylor 15 England Shirrell Heath
David Munro 16 Australia Beulah Park
Lynda Haney 12 England Frodsham
Bruce Wallace 17 Australia Ingleburn
Kim Shapley 16 Australia Wynn Vale
Angela Gregory 16 Australia Burnett Heads
Jesse Cason 16 England Nailsworth
James Glass 15 Scotland Edinburgh
Trevor Cotterill 16 Australia East Maitland
Anatolie Poiata 16 Moldova Chisinau
Cyril Boyd 16 Northern Ireland Newtownabbey
Krysia Kotowska 17 Scotland Edinburgh
Endre Halmos 14 Hungary Veresegyház
Rocco Zampaglione 16 Australia Macleod
Elizabeth Edie 16 England Thames Ditton
Oliver Yuan 16 China Chengdu
Lorraine Pinder 16 England West Kirby
Philip Michael 16 Australia Elliott Heads
Jiahong Zeng 16 USA Foster City
Ken Opeskin 16 Australia Kew East
JOHN SIMPSON 14 England STAFFORD
Jes-Peder Løkke 16 Denmark Nordborg
David Wheeler 12 England London
Jeff Troy 16 Australia Woronora Heights
Paul Reidy 12 Ireland Cork
Paul Fowler 16 Scotland Aberdeen
Christopher Page 16 England Gravesend
ERYING SUIFENG 12 China BEIJING
JIAN HU 12 China BEIJING
dean Irvine 12 Northern Ireland belfast
Bruno Testi 16 Italy Pietra Ligure
janice Barton 12 England MACCLESFIELD
Laurie Campbell 12 Northern Ireland Magherafelt
Steve Proctor 12 England Clitheroe
Salla Natunen 16 Finland Villähde
Candia Peterson 16 USA Walton
EJ Lazenby 12 England Barnsley
Muriel Binnie 16 Scotland Edinburgh
Annette O'Connell 12 Wales Newbridge
Dianxue Chang 16 China Jinhua City
Monica Doshi 12 England Solihull
JEAN-BAPTISTE CHAINE 12 France CESTAS
Patricia Frewin 12 England Chelmsford
Matthew Freear 16 Scotland Livingston
Ian Clarke 14 Northern Ireland Maghaberry
Johan Orton 12 South Africa Nelspruit
Ian Patterson 12 Australia GRANGE
Rikki O'Neill 12 Scotland Dundee
John McVie 16 Scotland Dumfries
Stephanie Selwyn 12 England Blandford Forum
Harry Buenger 12 Germany Muehlheim am Main
Trish Bloodworth 12 England Stonehouse
Rod Wheelans 12 Scotland DUMFRIES
Maciej Jozwiak 12 Poland Warsaw
Sharon Prenton Jones 12 Wales Upper Colwyn Bay
Yaojian Sheng 12 China Taizhou
Sue Critchlow 12 England Southport
Zhizhou Jiang 12 China Taizhou
Oscar Iustin Margarintoni 12 Romania Timisoara
Richard Li 12 Australia Hurstville
Chris Pantazis 12 Greece Peristeri
Ergin Yontem 12 Turkey ADANA
Yongsheng Yang 12 China Taizhou
Janet Hoggan 12 Scotland Larbert
Robert Schirato 12 Australia Strathmore
David Butler 12 England Wigan
William Wilson 13 England Brixham
Catherine Bushe 12 Ireland Dublin
Victor Eugen Mihai - VEM 12 Romania Comuna Săucești
Keith Snell 12 England Cockermouth
Barbara Schmidt 11 Germany Hagen
Chris Mannweiler 12 Australia Fletcher
Neil Kingsbury 12 England Wolverhampton
Leanne Robson 12 Australia Greensborough
Chris Pugh 12 England Belchamp St Paul
Michael Hilton 12 England Tarporley
Polly Fenton 12 Australia Bloomfield
Jussi Helimaki 12 Finland Espoo
Jim Munday 12 England Bognor Regis
Sean Evans 12 Northern Ireland Belfast
Alan Jones 12 Scotland Edinburgh
Geof Longstaff 12 Scotland FALKIRK
Sirpa Luoma 12 Finland Veikkola
KAM WING LAM 12 Hong Kong HONG KONG
David Reid 12 Scotland Penicuik
Odd Johansen 12 Norway Loddefjord
Grahame Smith 12 Australia Thornton
Donald Stirling 14 Scotland Dumfries
Joanna Ashburner 13 Wales Swansea
Dave Tucker 12 England Walsall
Wanjin Chen 12 China Chengdu
Eddie Middleton 12 Scotland Houston
Elizabeth Passuello 12 New Zealand Greymouth
Chris Mowatt 12 England Southport
David Price 12 England Cockermouth
John Fotheringham 12 Scotland Grangemouth
Greg Tansell 12 Australia Moana
Sandy Gilmour 10 Scotland Glasgow
Zhongfang Huang 12 China Jinhua City
Carole Zimmerman 10 England Warminster
Danlei Ye 12 Canada Richmond
Sandra Robertson 11 England Whitchurch
Mark Hale 12 Scotland Stirling
Huimin Wang 12 China Taizhou
Jinli Zhao 12 China Taizhou
Lee-Anne Carpenter 11 Australia Wollert
Anatoli Zehalko 12 Australia JANNALI
Robert Vallance 12 Australia Rochedale
Lev Ravich 12 Israel Netanya
Charlie Moore 11 Scotland Paisley
Steven Robert Mackay 10 Scotland Coaltown Of Wemyss, Kirkcaldy
Olly Headey 12 Scotland Edinburgh
Shirley Reid 11 Scotland Edinburgh
Gregory Buccolini 10 Italy Macerata
Walter Dragland 12 Norway MOSS
David Stevenson 12 Scotland Linlithgow
Xiancheng Xu 12 China Taizhou
Kenneth Gillies 8 Scotland Livingston
Jiayuan Bai 12 England London
Mladen Rac 12 Croatia Zagreb
Chelle McGaughey 10 Northern Ireland Hillsborough
Gill Brett 8 England Oldham
FACHERIS DANILO 12 Italy Spirano
David Lowe 8 England Kidderminster
Leo Rich 8 England Salisbury
Peter Adams 8 Northern Ireland Ballyclare
Pham Hung 8 Vietnam Nha Trang
HENRYK TKOCZ 8 Poland NIEDOBCZYCE
Wei Jin 8 China Taizhou
Barbara Bartkowiak 11 Scotland Edinburgh
Thomas Watters 12 Scotland Prestonpans
Robert Millin 8 England ELLESMERE PORT
Agnes Clark 8 Scotland Larbert
Chan Seng Tang 8 Macau MACAU
Carrie Calvert 8 England Brampton
Jan Jerome 8 Scotland Lasswade
Alan Gray 9 Scotland MENSTRIE
Linda Gates 8 England Andover
Barrie Spence 8 Scotland Livingston
Annie Blick 8 England Stroud
Shelley Knight 8 Scotland Huntly
Roman Barisev 8 Canada Pointe-aux-Trembles
Andrea Lago 8 Australia Mackenzie
Geoff Smith 8 England Lytham St Annes
Wendy Irwin 8 England Tean
Bob Goode 8 England Worcs
Norman Johnson 8 USA Surprise
Nadia Trevan 8 Australia Launceston
HAIQIN WANG 8 China Changsha City
Stephen Weatherall 8 Northern Ireland Belfast
Lesley Simpson 8 Scotland Inverness
Heide Stover 8 USA Stockton
Martin Watt 8 Scotland Crossgates
Donna Wheater 8 Australia Victoria
Christine Mallett 8 England Solihull
Keith KEITH 8 England Havant
JISHAN LI 8 China Changsha City
John Boyd 8 England Leeds
Ping Xu 8 China Taizhou
Kevin Flanagan 8 Scotland Aberdeen
Graham Morrice 8 Scotland Edinburgh
Huishen Peng 8 China Taizhou
David Wolfenden 7 Scotland Melrose
Wenwei Wang 8 China Taizhou
Ashok Viswanathan 8 India chennai
Jo Kelly 8 England March
Eion Johnston 8 Scotland Edinburgh
Terrie O'Dwyer 8 Australia Bunyip
Sandor Kiss 8 Hungary Balatonfured
Evangelos Stampolis 8 Cyprus Ormidia
Mark Halling 8 England Stroud
Xia Ding 8 China Shenzhen
Derek Noble 8 Scotland GLENROTHES
Yongjie Yuan 8 China Taizhou
Stuart Gilliland 8 Scotland BATHGATE
Kevin Power 8 England Liverpool
Stephen Haydon 8 Northern Ireland Newtownabbey
Francisco Jose Calderon Lozano 8 Spain Villanueva de la Serena
Tianming Zhang 8 China Taizhou
Fiona Spence 8 Scotland Livingston
Fraser Johnstone 8 Scotland KILBARCHAN
Stefi Videcnik 8 Slovenia Celje
Bob Thomas 8 England Bristol
Phil Downie 8 Scotland Inverness
Margaret Kossowski 8 Australia Kawungan
Graeme Wales 8 England Surbiton
Antonino Caldarella 8 Italy Dolzago
David Lyle 8 Scotland Edinburgh
Sam Weston 8 Scotland Edinburgh
Ruth Hill 8 England CHORLEY
James Reid 8 England HHALIFAX
Andrew Muirhead 8 Scotland Alva
Allistair Kean 8 Scotland Falkirk
Ann Surch 6 England Kettering
Nancy Conley Pinkerton 7 Scotland Edinburgh
Gina McGauley 6 Scotland Edinburgh
Carol Barry 5 Australia Blue Bay
Carol Edmond 6 Scotland Musselburgh
Ian Whiston 4 England NORTHWICH
Ian Mitchell 4 Scotland Aberdeen
Alan Cairns 5 Scotland Aberdeen
Doug Ross 4 Scotland Falkirk
Steven Johnstone 6 Scotland Glenrothes
Allan Rose 4 Australia Sydney
Moira Gardner 4 Scotland Burntisland
Bob Devine 4 England ashford
Min Li 4 China Fuzhou
James Moir 4 Scotland Edinburgh
MOHAN GURUSINGHE 4 Sri Lanka KELANIYA
Isobel Lindsay 5 Scotland Edinburgh
Sue Rowbotham 4 England Stafford
Johnstone McMillan 4 Scotland Dollar
john frater 4 Scotland jedburgh
Zhongshu Ma 4 China Zhuhai
Andy Pollard 4 Falkland Islands Stanley
Ian Booth 5 Scotland Aberdeen
Daniel Mason 4 England Norwich
Phil Cooke 4 Scotland Leven
Carol McGrath 4 Australia Jewells
Peter Lawrie 4 Scotland Glasgow
Chris Briggs 4 Scotland Alford
John Cuthbert 4 Scotland Falkirk
Douglas Carrie 5 Scotland KINNESSWOOD
Bob Humphreys 4 Scotland Alford
Nikolay Gerginov 4 Bulgaria Stara Zagora
Clive Watkins 4 Scotland Troon
Mulei Yang 4 China Taizhou
Alistair Brown 4 Scotland Kirkcaldy
Micah Stanbridge 4 Scotland Aberdeen
Carol Hewitt 4 England Wheelton
Suzanne Prouzos 4 Australia Terrigal
Prasad de Silva 4 Australia Bella Vista
Mandy Vien 4 Canada markham
Alistair Cowan 4 Scotland Haddington
Barry Mead 4 England BRISTOL
David Kevill 4 England Preston
Gang Lu 4 China Taizhou
Pauline Jaffe 4 USA Silver Spring
Matthew Peter Clements 4 Scotland Paisley
Derek Sizeland 4 England NORWICH
Xiaoping Yang 4 China Taizhou
Gaochao Hong 4 China Taizhou
Kathie Thomas 4 Australia Selby
Christopher Morson 4 Scotland Edinburgh
Kirsty Hughes 4 Scotland Edinburgh
Wentao Qi 4 China Taizhou
Archie Worth 4 Scotland Edinburgh
Paul Nicholson 4 France Le Croisty
Ronald Atkinson 4 Australia Tweed Heads South
Mario Sikora 4 Czech Republic Trinec
Mark Homer 4 England Tamworth
jintang lin 4 China guangzhou
Grant Phillips 4 Australia Mount Lofty
Helen Mundy 4 Scotland Edinburgh
David Bolton 4 Scotland Dunfermline
Jordan Boag 4 Scotland Broxburn
Judith Bear 4 Australia Gold Coast
Jinde Shan 4 China Taizhou
Wol Gilbraith 4 Scotland Perth
David Lind 4 Scotland Edinburgh
Ellie McMillan 4 Scotland Falkirk
Andy Holloway 3 England bishops stortford
Gerry Boyd 3 Scotland Edinburgh
Pam Ashing 3 Scotland Edinburgh
Diny Jones 2 Australia Moss vale
Mhairi Chambers 2 Scotland Edinburgh